Highlights
Batman: Under The Red Hood

Tue, Mar 28  3:45PM

Batman: Under The Red Hood
Wed, Mar 29  3:45PM
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
Thu, Mar 30  4:00PM
Attack Of The 50 Ft. Woman
Fri, Mar 31  10:00PM
Never Back Down: No Surrender
Sat, Apr 1  10:00PM
Chappie
Sun, Apr 2  10:00PM
Timeline
Mon, Apr 3  4:00PM
All-Star Superman
Shows Listing
Genre
Showing
Showtime
Show Type

      All       A - C       D - G       H - M       N - S       T - Z
View        
Wed, Apr 12  12:25AM  
30 Days Of Night: Dark Days
Fri, Apr 7  6:00AM  
Alive
Mon, Apr 3  4:00PM  
All-Star Superman
Sun, Apr 23  9:00AM  
Alleycats
Wed, Apr 5  4:00PM  
American Flyers
Fri, Mar 31  8:00AM  
American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
Thu, Mar 30  1:20AM  
Anchorman: The Legend Of Ron Burgundy
Fri, Apr 21  3:10AM  
Angel Of Death
Sat, Apr 1  4:00PM  
Arthur (2011)
Thu, Mar 30  3:00AM  
Assassination
Thu, Mar 30  4:00PM  
Attack Of The 50 Ft. Woman
Fri, Apr 7  4:35PM  
Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
Sun, Apr 2  11:55PM  
Barb Wire
Sun, Apr 2  3:55PM  
Batman Forever
Fri, Apr 7  5:50PM  
Batman Returns
Thu, Apr 20  3:45PM  
Batman Vs. Robin
Mon, Apr 10  10:45AM  
Batman: Bad Blood
Thu, Apr 6  6:00AM  
Batman: Gotham Knight
Tue, Mar 28  3:45PM  
Batman: Under The Red Hood
Wed, Mar 29  3:45PM  
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
Fri, Mar 31  2:00AM  
Blue Crush 2
Mon, Apr 17  7:00PM  
Breakdown
Mon, Apr 10  5:05PM  
Captain America
Fri, Mar 31  11:40PM  
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Sat, Apr 1  10:00PM  
Chappie
Thu, Apr 20  6:00AM  
Clash Of The Titans
Thu, Apr 6  4:30AM  
Crackers
Tue, Mar 28  8:05PM  
Criminal (2015)
Tue, Apr 11  10:00PM  
Crimson Tide
Mon, Apr 10  3:35PM  
Critters
Wed, Apr 19  1:00PM  
Cry Freedom
Mon, Apr 17  12:20PM  
D.C. Cab
Sun, Apr 16  10:00PM  
Dante's Peak
Fri, Apr 7  3:00AM  
Dark Relic
Wed, Apr 5  12:35PM  
Darkman
Mon, Apr 3  7:00PM  
Darkman III  Die Darkman Die
Sun, Apr 9  10:00PM  
Daylight
Fri, Apr 7  4:30AM  
Days Of Heaven
Thu, Mar 30  11:30PM  
Dead In Tombstone
Tue, Apr 4  7:00PM  
Dead Mine
Mon, Apr 3  7:15AM  
Defendor
Sat, Apr 8  10:00PM  
Demolition Man
Tue, Mar 28  2:00PM  
Dragonheart
Sun, Apr 16  2:50AM  
Eddie Murphy Raw
Sat, Apr 1  5:50PM  
Empire Of The Sun
Tue, Apr 18  4:00PM  
Escape From Alcatraz
Sat, Apr 1  4:10AM  
Extinction
Wed, Apr 5  11:00AM  
Extraction
Mon, Apr 10  3:20AM  
Fame
Wed, Mar 29  6:00AM  
Fire In The Sky
Wed, Mar 29  4:10AM  
Firewalker
Mon, Apr 3  2:20PM  
Fletch
Tue, Apr 4  2:45AM  
Friday The 13th Part II
Sat, Apr 1  11:55AM  
Fury
Sat, Apr 8  4:10AM  
Gabriel
Wed, Apr 26  4:30AM  
Ghost Story
Wed, Apr 19  6:00AM  
Gotcha!
Fri, Apr 28  3:10AM  
Gremlins
Tue, Mar 28  9:50AM  
Hard Luck
Thu, Apr 20  10:00AM  
Heartbreak Ridge
Sun, Apr 9  3:25AM  
Hidden
Sat, Apr 8  1:15AM  
Highway
Sat, Apr 15  5:30PM  
Hot Rod
Tue, Mar 28  11:30PM  
Hung (Season 1)
Wed, Apr 12  3:00PM  
Innerspace
Fri, Apr 14  11:25PM  
Jarhead 3: The Siege
Fri, Apr 7  8:00PM  
Jaws 2
Fri, Apr 14  8:20PM  
Jaws III
Fri, Apr 21  8:30PM  
Jaws: The Revenge
Sat, Apr 15  4:30AM  
Joe Dirt
Tue, Mar 28  5:00PM  
John Carpenter's Escape From L.A
Tue, Apr 25  7:00PM  
Justice League Vs. Teen Titans
Tue, Apr 11  5:40PM  
Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox
Mon, Apr 3  6:00AM  
Justice League: Throne Of Atlantis
Thu, Apr 6  8:15PM  
Kindergarten Cop 2
Sat, Apr 1  6:00AM  
Kingpin
Thu, Apr 6  11:35PM  
Lake Placid Vs. Anaconda
Mon, Apr 3  1:30AM  
Layer Cake
Wed, Apr 5  11:30PM  
Legacy (2015)
Fri, Apr 14  10:00PM  
Level Up
Fri, Apr 7  1:35AM  
London
Fri, Mar 31  6:00AM  
Marathon Man
Wed, Apr 12  10:35AM  
Marci X
Fri, Apr 28  10:00PM  
Mechanic: Resurrection
Sun, Apr 9  4:00PM  
Million Dollar Arm
Sun, Apr 9  6:15AM  
Misconduct
Tue, Mar 28  6:00AM  
Missing
Sun, Apr 23  6:00AM  
Mobsters
Mon, Apr 10  6:45PM  
Monster Ark
Tue, Apr 4  12:10AM  
Mortal Kombat
Thu, Apr 13  8:25PM  
Mortal Kombat Annihilation
Tue, Mar 28  8:05AM  
Murphy's Law
Thu, Mar 30  4:35AM  
Mutant World
Sun, Apr 16  11:45PM  
Mystery Men
Fri, Apr 7  11:40PM  
Nacho Libre
Tue, Apr 11  4:30AM  
National Lampoon's European Vacation
Fri, Mar 31  7:50PM  
Need For Speed
Fri, Mar 31  10:00PM  
Never Back Down: No Surrender
Thu, Mar 30  5:30PM  
Nick Of Time
Thu, Apr 27  10:00PM  
Ninja Assassin
Tue, Mar 28  10:00PM  
No Good Deed (2014)
Sat, Apr 15  2:50AM  
Pacific Heights
Wed, Apr 19  10:00PM  
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
Mon, Apr 17  5:25PM  
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
Sun, Apr 23  3:30PM  
Police Academy
Wed, Mar 29  9:15AM  
Police Academy 3: Back In Training
Wed, Mar 29  10:40AM  
Police Academy 4: Citizens On Patrol
Thu, Apr 13  1:40AM  
Psycho II
Sun, Apr 2  4:30AM  
Psycho IV: The Beginning
Sun, Apr 9  12:20PM  
Quarantine
Tue, Apr 11  7:00PM  
Rage Of The Yeti
Sat, Apr 22  8:20PM  
Rambo III
Wed, Mar 29  12:15AM  
Rambo: First Blood Part II
Sat, Apr 22  2:00AM  
Red Sky
Sun, Apr 9  6:05PM  
Robin Hood: Men In Tights
Wed, Apr 5  10:00PM  
Roboshark
Sun, Apr 30  11:40PM  
Sarah Silverman: We Are Miracles
Sun, Apr 2  2:25AM  
Se7en
Tue, Mar 28  11:50AM  
Shooter
Sun, Apr 2  12:55AM  
Shut In
Thu, Apr 20  10:00PM  
Signs
Tue, Apr 4  4:00PM  
Ss Doomtrooper
Fri, Mar 31  4:15AM  
Star Trek V The Final Frontier
Thu, Mar 30  9:30AM  
Street Fighter
Wed, Apr 5  6:00AM  
Stroker Ace
Thu, Mar 30  6:00AM  
Stuart Saves His Family
Tue, Apr 4  4:10AM  
Sudden Impact
Sat, Apr 15  7:00PM  
Surrogates
Tue, Apr 11  3:50PM  
Tank
Sat, Apr 1  8:15AM  
Terrordactyl
Sat, Apr 8  2:50AM  
The Atticus Institute
Tue, Apr 11  3:00AM  
The Bannen Way
Fri, Apr 14  1:35AM  
The Blob
Wed, Apr 5  3:50AM  
The Blues Brothers
Sat, Apr 1  1:55AM  
The Boxer
Mon, Mar 27  11:35PM  
The Boy (2016)
Wed, Mar 29  10:00PM  
The Butterfly Effect
Thu, Apr 6  6:00PM  
The Chamber (1996)
Tue, Apr 4  5:30PM  
The Colony
Sat, Apr 8  5:35PM  
The Count Of Monte Cristo
Tue, Mar 28  2:45AM  
The Craft
Wed, Apr 26  3:20PM  
The Crying Child
Wed, Apr 5  2:10PM  
The Devil's Own
Sat, Apr 29  3:20AM  
The Dorm
Thu, Apr 13  3:55PM  
The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
Thu, Mar 30  10:00PM  
The Intruders
Tue, Mar 28  1:45AM  
The Knick (Season 2)
Wed, Mar 29  1:55AM  
The Last Of The Mohicans
Thu, Mar 30  8:35PM  
The Love Guru
Wed, Apr 12  5:00PM  
The Lxd: The Uprising Begins
Sun, Apr 23  1:05AM  
The Man With The Iron Fists 2
Sun, Apr 16  5:05PM  
The Skulls II
Mon, Apr 3  5:20PM  
The Temp
Mon, Apr 3  8:25PM  
The Transporter Refueled
Sat, Apr 1  9:50AM  
The Usual Suspects
Wed, Apr 5  2:20AM  
The Vatican Tapes
Fri, Apr 14  3:40PM  
The Waterboy
Mon, Apr 10  8:15PM  
The Wedding Ringer
Sun, Apr 16  3:25PM  
The Wedding Singer
Thu, Mar 30  7:00PM  
The Whole Nine Yards
Sun, Apr 2  10:00PM  
Timeline
Tue, Mar 28  4:25AM  
Top Five
Fri, Apr 7  10:00PM  
Tremors 5: Bloodlines
Sun, Apr 9  9:50AM  
Twelve Monkeys
Wed, Apr 5  8:00PM  
U-571
Sat, Apr 8  8:40AM  
Uncommon Valor
Wed, Apr 5  12:40AM  
Wes Craven Presents: Dracula 2000
Sun, Apr 2  5:55PM  
When The Game Stands Tall
Fri, Mar 31  4:00PM  
Wild Hogs
Mon, Apr 3  3:10AM  
Wildcats
Thu, Apr 13  7:00PM  
Wrong Turn At Tahoe