Highlights
Saturday Night Fever

Tue, May 28  4:20PM

Saturday Night Fever
Wed, May 29  4:10PM
Arthur (2011)
Thu, May 30  5:15PM
Lackawanna Blues
Fri, May 31  10:00PM
The Brothers Grimm
Sat, Jun 1  9:40PM
Black Hawk Down
Sun, Jun 2  10:25PM
Deep Blue Sea 2
Mon, Jun 3  3:30PM
Pale Rider
Shows Listing
Genre
Showing
Showtime
Show Type

      All       A - C       D - G       H - M       N - S       T - Z
View        
Sun, Jun 2  6:25AM  
48 Hrs.
Thu, Jun 13  8:30AM  
61*
Tue, May 28  11:30AM  
7 Days In Entebbe
Thu, May 30  2:45PM  
A Time To Kill
Mon, Jun 10  6:15AM  
Against The Ropes
Sat, Jun 22  12:00AM  
Alien 3
Mon, Jul 1  12:00AM  
Alien Resurrection
Fri, Jun 7  7:55PM  
Always Outnumbered
Sat, Jun 8  12:00AM  
American Assassin
Tue, Jun 11  8:00AM  
American Splendor
Wed, May 29  8:00AM  
Analyze This
Tue, Jun 11  7:05PM  
Angel Rodriguez
Mon, Jun 17  11:10AM  
Another 48 Hrs.
Tue, May 28  6:15PM  
Arthur (2011)
Sat, Jun 1  8:20PM  
Atomica
Austin Powers: International Man Of Mystery
Sat, Jun 15  8:15PM  
Back To The Future Part II
Thu, May 30  1:10PM  
Barb Wire
Tue, Jun 4  10:15AM  
Batman: Gotham By Gaslight
Wed, Jun 5  1:30AM  
Beef
Sat, Jun 1  3:30AM  
Black Hawk Down
Thu, Jun 6  8:25PM  
Blast From The Past
Sat, Jun 1  8:00AM  
Boycott
Sun, Jun 9  6:30AM  
Camera Obscura
Thu, Jun 6  3:30AM  
Carlito's Way: Rise To Power
Fri, Jun 14  1:00AM  
Carriers
Thu, Jun 6  5:00AM  
Catwoman
Tue, Jun 4  12:00AM  
Cellular
Tue, Jun 11  10:20PM  
Changing Lanes
Wed, Jun 5  10:35AM  
Congo
Fri, May 31  3:30PM  
Copycat
Fri, May 31  2:55AM  
Crimson Force
Sun, Jun 23  1:00AM  
Cult Of Chucky
Sat, Jun 8  7:05AM  
D.C. Sniper: 23 Days Of Fear
Tue, Jun 4  9:00PM  
Dance Flick
Wed, Jun 19  6:00PM  
Dancing In September
Fri, Jun 7  6:35AM  
Daybreak
Fri, Jun 21  8:00AM  
Dead Mine
Mon, Jun 10  12:00AM  
Death Race
Sat, Jun 1  12:00AM  
Death Race: Beyond Anarchy
Sun, Jun 2  10:25PM  
Deep Blue Sea 2
Thu, May 30  8:25PM  
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
Thu, Jun 13  5:25AM  
Dragon Dynasty
Tue, Jun 4  1:35AM  
Drop Zone
Fri, Jun 7  2:25PM  
Eight Legged Freaks
Thu, Jun 13  12:30PM  
Encrypt
Tue, May 28  1:55AM  
Enemy At The Gates
Wed, May 29  12:45PM  
Entrapment
Tue, Jun 4  7:05PM  
Escape To Victory
Sun, Jun 9  10:55AM  
Event Horizon
Mon, Jun 3  1:10PM  
Excalibur
Sun, Jun 16  9:00PM  
Fair Game
Sat, Jun 22  8:20PM  
Fool's Gold
Sat, Jun 22  10:15PM  
Four Brothers
Wed, Jun 5  3:30PM  
Gone In Sixty Seconds
Wed, May 29  2:40PM  
Gossip
Sat, Jun 8  8:15PM  
Grease
Sun, Jun 9  6:25PM  
Grease 2
Wed, May 29  12:00AM  
Hollywood Homicide
Fri, May 31  5:35PM  
Hot Rod
Mon, Jul 1  3:15AM  
Hover
Tue, Jun 4  3:15AM  
Hustle & Flow
Mon, Jun 3  5:25PM  
Into The Storm
Sat, Jun 15  12:00PM  
Jett (Season 1)
Thu, Jun 6  6:10PM  
John Grisham's The Rainmaker
Fri, Jun 14  4:40AM  
Joy Ride
Wed, May 29  9:45AM  
Justice League Dark
Fri, Jun 28  10:40AM  
Kull The Conqueror
Thu, May 30  5:15PM  
Lackawanna Blues
Mon, Jun 10  8:10AM  
Lethal Weapon 4
Tue, Jun 4  5:40PM  
Life Support
Tue, Jun 4  5:05AM  
Little Shop Of Horrors
Wed, Jun 5  3:55AM  
Looking Glass
Sat, Jun 8  6:25PM  
Lucky Numbers
Tue, Jun 11  5:00AM  
Manticore
Tue, May 28  8:05PM  
Mighty Joe Young
Wed, Jun 5  8:35AM  
Miss Evers' Boys
Thu, Jun 13  2:10AM  
Murder At 1600
Wed, May 29  9:05PM  
Outbreak
Wed, Jun 5  7:15AM  
Painkiller Jane
Mon, Jun 3  7:00AM  
Pale Rider
Thu, May 30  12:00AM  
Patriot Games
Mon, Jun 17  12:00AM  
Paycheck
Fri, May 31  11:20AM  
Point Of No Return
Tue, Jun 18  12:00AM  
Pride And Glory
Mon, Jun 17  5:20PM  
Pu-239
Wed, Jun 12  2:30AM  
Pulp Fiction
Wed, May 29  2:00AM  
Queen Of The Damned
Thu, Jun 6  10:15PM  
Realive
Thu, Jun 13  3:55AM  
Return Of The Living Dead Part II
Fri, Jun 7  5:05AM  
Rock Monster
Mon, May 27  9:00PM  
Rock Of Ages
Thu, May 30  6:50PM  
Salting The Battlefield
Tue, May 28  4:20PM  
Saturday Night Fever
Mon, Jun 17  5:25AM  
Scarface
Tue, May 28  4:00AM  
Scream 2
Thu, May 30  2:00AM  
Scream 3
Thu, Jun 20  10:30PM  
Semi-Pro
Fri, May 31  4:30AM  
Sleepless
Mon, Jun 3  12:00AM  
Sleepy Hollow
Tue, Jun 11  9:40AM  
Soldier
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
Wed, May 29  6:00PM  
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
Fri, May 31  7:05PM  
Streets Of Fire
Wed, May 29  11:10PM  
Strike Back (Season 6)
Wed, Jun 12  6:35AM  
Suicide Squad: Hell To Pay
Tue, May 28  9:40AM  
Superstar
Mon, Jun 17  9:45AM  
Teen Titans: The Judas Contract
Mon, Jun 3  7:05PM  
Tequila Sunrise
Wed, Jun 19  5:10AM  
The Amityville Horror
Tue, May 28  12:00AM  
The Art Of War
Sun, Jun 16  4:30AM  
The Bad Seed (2018)
Wed, Jun 19  11:15PM  
The Brave (Season 1)
Fri, May 31  12:55AM  
The Brothers Grimm
Sat, Jun 29  12:00AM  
The Catcher Was A Spy
Sun, Jun 9  2:20PM  
The Core
Mon, Jun 17  2:00AM  
The Counsellor
Sun, Jun 9  2:50AM  
The Faculty
Sat, Jun 15  10:05PM  
The Finest Hours (2016)
Wed, Jun 12  5:00AM  
The Funhouse
Wed, May 29  7:30PM  
The Gathering Storm
Thu, May 30  10:05PM  
The General's Daughter
Fri, Jun 21  7:55PM  
The Ghost And The Darkness
Sun, Jun 2  3:10AM  
The Godfather Part II
Sun, Jun 2  9:00PM  
The Haunted Mansion
Tue, May 28  11:00AM  
The HBO Movie Show 07
Sun, Jun 2  9:30AM  
The HBO Movie Show 08
Thu, Jun 6  4:45PM  
The Jetsons & Wwe: Robo-Wrestlemania
Sat, Jun 15  12:00AM  
The Keeping Hours
Mon, Jun 10  1:40AM  
The Last Boyscout
Fri, Jun 21  9:20AM  
The Layover
Fri, May 31  8:35PM  
The Leisure Class
Sat, Jun 1  7:00PM  
The Marc Pease Experience
Mon, Jun 3  9:20AM  
The Negotiator
Mon, Jun 24  1:45AM  
The One
Sun, Jun 2  1:00AM  
The Perfect Storm
Tue, May 28  10:05PM  
The Saint
Wed, Jun 5  12:00AM  
The Scorpion King
Tue, May 28  8:00AM  
The Skulls II
Mon, Jun 3  9:00PM  
The Untouchables
Sat, Jun 29  4:45PM  
Too Big To Fail
Sat, Jun 29  8:25PM  
Twins
Wed, May 29  11:00AM  
Unbreakable
Mon, Jun 3  3:40AM  
Under Siege (1992)
Mon, Jun 3  5:20AM  
Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
Thu, Jun 6  8:10AM  
Vendetta: A True Story
Mon, May 27  11:05PM  
Warrior (Season 1)
Wed, Jun 12  12:00AM  
Watchmen
Wed, Jun 5  5:35AM  
Whiteout
Mon, Jun 24  12:00AM  
Wild Wild West
Thu, May 30  10:55AM  
You Don't Know Jack